{"id":75992,"date":"2019-11-16T08:21:49","date_gmt":"2019-11-16T08:21:49","guid":{"rendered":"https:\/\/frumcare.com\/storeorthotics-for-flat-feet-men-shoe-inserts-arch-support-insoles-against-plantar-fasciitis-relieve-feet-heel-pain-shin-splint-and-pronation-boys-girlsmens-14-14-1-2%ef%bc%89\/"},"modified":"2019-11-16T08:21:49","modified_gmt":"2019-11-16T08:21:49","slug":"orthotics-for-flat-feet-men-shoe-inserts-arch-support-insoles-against-plantar-fasciitis-relieve-feet-heel-pain-shin-splint-and-pronation-boys-girlsmens-14-14-1-2%ef%bc%89","status":"publish","type":"post","link":"https:\/\/frumcare.com\/store\/orthotics-for-flat-feet-men-shoe-inserts-arch-support-insoles-against-plantar-fasciitis-relieve-feet-heel-pain-shin-splint-and-pronation-boys-girlsmens-14-14-1-2%ef%bc%89\/","title":{"rendered":"Orthotics for Flat Feet Men Shoe Inserts Arch Support Insoles Against Plantar Fasciitis, Relieve Feet Heel Pain Shin Splint and Pronation Boys Girls(Mens 14-14 1\/2\uff09"},"content":{"rendered":"<p>Orthotics for Flat Feet Men Shoe Inserts Arch Support Insoles Against Plantar Fasciitis, Relieve Feet Heel Pain Shin Splint and Pronation Boys Girls(Mens 14-14 1\/2\uff09<\/p>\n<h3>Product Features<\/h3>\n<ul>\n<li>\u2605 FlAT FEET: Our firm and medical grade Orthotic Inserts are designed to gently alleviate many common foot pain, arch pain, heel pain, ankle pain, Plantar Fasciitis and Over Pronation, etc.<\/li>\n<li>\u2605 PREMIUM MATERIALS: Durable EVA foam base and multi-layer cushion provide long-lasting support and comfort while walking, running and hiking. Upgraded breathable fabric keeps your feel comfortable<\/li>\n<li>\u2605 FUNTIONAL INSERTS: ARCH SUPPORT distribute and minimize pressure in the foot. Deep heel cradle keep the foot bone vertical to enhance stability. Built-in silicon cushioned heel support is excellent for shock absorption and pain relief.<\/li>\n<li>\u2605 FIT MOST FOOTWEAR: Fit for many types shoes of men and women, such as running shoes, work boots, sneakers, street shoes, slipper, flats, and so on.<\/li>\n<li>\u2605 100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE: Your satisfaction is our priority. If you are not satisfied with our insoles or they can&#8217;t meet your expectation to relieve feet pain, we&#8217;ll refund you the full price *No Questions Asked*. You can contact us at anytime if you have any problem.<\/li>\n<\/ul>\n","protected":false},"excerpt":{"rendered":"<p>Orthotics for Flat Feet Men Shoe Inserts Arch Support Insoles Against Plantar Fasciitis, Relieve Feet Heel Pain Shin Splint and Pronation Boys Girls(Mens 14-14 1\/2\uff09 Product Features \u2605 FlAT FEET: Our firm and medical grade Orthotic Inserts are designed to gently alleviate many common foot pain, arch pain, heel pain, ankle pain, Plantar Fasciitis and <a class=\"moretag\" data-post-item=\"75992\" href=\"https:\/\/frumcare.com\/store\/orthotics-for-flat-feet-men-shoe-inserts-arch-support-insoles-against-plantar-fasciitis-relieve-feet-heel-pain-shin-splint-and-pronation-boys-girlsmens-14-14-1-2%ef%bc%89\/\" >[More]<\/a><\/p>\n","protected":false},"author":1,"featured_media":75993,"comment_status":"open","ping_status":"open","sticky":false,"template":"","format":"standard","meta":[],"categories":[45],"tags":[112,124,187,1756,2048,2261,2349,2350,2351,2353,3570,3571,3578,4304,4308,4310,4319,21968,24879,32373,32374],"jetpack_featured_media_url":"https:\/\/frumcare.com\/store\/wp-content\/uploads\/2019\/11\/31zuzHfIhSL.jpg","_links":{"self":[{"href":"https:\/\/frumcare.com\/store\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/posts\/75992"}],"collection":[{"href":"https:\/\/frumcare.com\/store\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/posts"}],"about":[{"href":"https:\/\/frumcare.com\/store\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/types\/post"}],"author":[{"embeddable":true,"href":"https:\/\/frumcare.com\/store\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/users\/1"}],"replies":[{"embeddable":true,"href":"https:\/\/frumcare.com\/store\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/comments?post=75992"}],"version-history":[{"count":0,"href":"https:\/\/frumcare.com\/store\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/posts\/75992\/revisions"}],"wp:featuredmedia":[{"embeddable":true,"href":"https:\/\/frumcare.com\/store\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/media\/75993"}],"wp:attachment":[{"href":"https:\/\/frumcare.com\/store\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/media?parent=75992"}],"wp:term":[{"taxonomy":"category","embeddable":true,"href":"https:\/\/frumcare.com\/store\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/categories?post=75992"},{"taxonomy":"post_tag","embeddable":true,"href":"https:\/\/frumcare.com\/store\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/tags?post=75992"}],"curies":[{"name":"wp","href":"https:\/\/api.w.org\/{rel}","templated":true}]}}